Crassula Ovata 'Indoor Plants'
Crassula Ovata 'Indoor Plants Succulent
Crassula Ovata 'Indoor Plants'
Crassula Ovata 'Indoor Plants Succulent

Crassula Ovata

KWD 1.598

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Join Wait List

Product Details
Species : Ovata
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Full Sunlight
Common Names : Jade Plant, Friendship Tree, Lucky Plant
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Crassula
Plant Height (cm) : 18
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor