Crassula magical Indoor Plants
Crassula magical Indoor Plants Succulent
Crassula magical Online
Crassula magical Indoor Plants
Crassula magical Indoor Plants Succulent
Crassula magical Online

Crassula magical

KWD 3.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Vendor Serial Code : IND2009
Species : Ovata
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Full Sunlight
Common Names : Jade Plant, Friendship Tree, Lucky Plant
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Crassula
Plant Height (cm) : 18
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Holland