Crassula Argentea 'Indoor Plants'
Crassula Argentea 'Indoor Plants'

Crassula Argentea

KWD 3.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Biohydro

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 11088
Species : Crassula
Variety : Argentea
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Full Sunlight
Common Names : Jade Plant
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Crassula
Plant Height (cm) : 18
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor