Aptenia Cordifolia (pack Of 50 Pieces) 'Indoor Plants'
Aptenia Cordifolia (pack Of 50 Pieces) 'Indoor Plants'

Aptenia Cordifolia (pack Of 50 Pieces)

KWD 10.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 629
Species : Aptenia cordifolia
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Mesembryanthemum cordifolium
Water : Mesic
Soil : Sandy Loam Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Aptenia
Plant Height (cm) : 20
Pot Size (cm) : 8.5
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor