Ananas Mi Amigo 'Indoor Plants'
Ananas Mi Amigo 'Indoor Plants'

Ananas Mi Amigo

KWD 8.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Biohydro

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 11061
Species : Ananas
Variety : Mi Amigo
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Full Sunlight
Common Names : Ananas Plant
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Ananas
Plant Height (cm) : 35
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor