Aloe Vera  'Indoor Plants'
Aloe Vera  'Indoor Plants'

Aloe Vera

KWD 7.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 17B
Species : Aristata
Variety : Cosmo
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Guinea-Fowl Aloe or Lace Aloe
Water : Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Cacti Fertilizer
Genus : Aristaloe
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor