Agave Filifera 'Indoor Plants'
Agave Filifera 'Indoor Plants'

Agave Filifera

KWD 9.500

KWD 6.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 13A
Species : Asparagaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Cabbage head agave
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Asparagus
Plant Height (cm) : 20
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor