Agave Angustifolia Green Leaf 'Indoor Plants'
Agave Angustifolia Green Leaf 'Indoor Plants'

Agave Angustifolia Green Leaf

KWD 10.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 10A
Species : Agave angustifolia
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Variegated Caribbean Agave
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Agave
Plant Height (cm) : 80
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor