Euphorbia Eritrea 100 Cm  'Indoor Plants'
Euphorbia Eritrea 100 Cm  'Indoor Plants'

Euphorbia Eritrea 100 Cm

KWD 60.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Arti Fleur

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : euprobiacae
Variety : Eritrea
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Full Sunlight
Common Names : candelabrum
Water : Dry
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Cacti Fertilizer
Genus : Euphorbia
Plant Height (cm) : 100
Pot Size (cm) : 20
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor