Zamioculcas Zamiifolia Indoor Plants
Zamioculcas Zamiifolia Indoor Plants Shrubs
Zamioculcas Zamiifolia Indoor Plants
Zamioculcas Zamiifolia Indoor Plants Shrubs

Zamioculcas Zamiifolia

KWD 10.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Flora National

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity

Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 03-PLT-ZAMIOCLS-55
Species : Z.zamiifolia
Variety : dwarf
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : aroid palm
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Zamioculcas
Plant Height (cm) : 50
Pot Size (cm) : 8
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kenya