Zamioculcas Zamiifolia 'Indoor Plants'
Zamioculcas Zamiifolia 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Zamioculcas Zamiifolia Online
Zamioculcas Zamiifolia 'Indoor Plants'
Zamioculcas Zamiifolia 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Zamioculcas Zamiifolia Online

Zamioculcas Zamiifolia

KWD 7.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlJahra Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Araceae
Variety : Zamioculcas
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Zanzibar Gem
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Foliar fertilizer
Genus : Zantedeschia
Plant Height (cm) : 30
Pot Size (cm) : 19
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor