Zamioculcas Zamiifolia 65 Indoor Plants
Zamioculcas Zamiifolia 65 Indoor Plants Shrubs
Zamioculcas Zamiifolia 65 Indoor Plants
Zamioculcas Zamiifolia 65 Indoor Plants Shrubs

Zamioculcas Zamiifolia 65

KWD 14.750

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Flora National

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity

Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 03-PLT-ZAMIOCLS-65
Species : Z.zamiifolia
Variety : dwarf
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : aroid palm
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Zamioculcas
Plant Height (cm) : 65
Pot Size (cm) : 15
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kenya