Zamioculcas Zamiifilia 'Indoor Plants'
Zamioculcas Zamiifilia 'Indoor Plants'

Zamioculcas Zamiifilia

KWD 26.950

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Join Wait List

Product Details
Species : Zamioculcas zamiifilia
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : ZZ
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Zamioculcas
Plant Height (cm) : 80
Pot Size (cm) : 22
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor