Yucca P25 ALJ 'Indoor Plants'
Yucca P25 ALJ 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Yucca P25 ALJ 'Indoor Plants'
Yucca P25 ALJ 'Indoor Plants Shrubs

Yucca P25 ALJ

KWD 15.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlJahra Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 7971M
Species : ELEPHANTIPES
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Yucca Guatemalensis, Spineless Yucca
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Yucca
Plant Height (cm) : 90
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor