Yucca Elephantipes 'Indoor Plants'
Yucca Elephantipes 'Indoor Plants'

Yucca Elephantipes

KWD 10.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 169C
Species : Elephantipes
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Yucca Guatemalensis, Spineless Yucca
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Yucca
Plant Height (cm) : 130
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor