Yucca Branched Indoor Plants
Yucca Branched Indoor Plants Shrubs
Yucca Branched Online
Yucca Branched Shopping
Yucca Branched Indoor Plants
Yucca Branched Indoor Plants Shrubs
Yucca Branched Online
Yucca Branched Shopping

Yucca Branched

KWD 29.820

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Species : Elephantipes
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Yucca Guatemalensis, Spineless Yucca
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Yucca
Plant Height (cm) : 80
Pot Size (cm) : 20
Toxic Level : Medium