Yucca - Aloifolia 'Indoor Plants'
Yucca - Aloifolia 'Indoor Plants'

Yucca - Aloifolia

KWD 12.600

KWD 11.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 169B
Species : Asparagaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Aloe yucca, dagger plant, and Spanish ba
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Yucca
Plant Height (cm) : 70
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor