Thuja Occidentalis 'Smaragd' 'Indoor Plants'
Thuja Occidentalis 'Smaragd' 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Thuja Occidentalis 'Smaragd' Online
Thuja Occidentalis 'Smaragd' 'Indoor Plants'
Thuja Occidentalis 'Smaragd' 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Thuja Occidentalis 'Smaragd' Online

Thuja Occidentalis 'Smaragd'

KWD 6.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Smaragd
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : American arborvitae
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Juniperus
Plant Height (cm) : 45
Pot Size (cm) : 15
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor