Syngonium Podophyllum ALJN 'Indoor Plants'
Syngonium Podophyllum ALJN 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Syngonium Podophyllum ALJN Online
Syngonium Podophyllum ALJN 'Indoor Plants'
Syngonium Podophyllum ALJN 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Syngonium Podophyllum ALJN Online

Syngonium Podophyllum ALJN

KWD 5.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlJahra Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Podophyllum
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Arrowhead Plant, Arrowhead Vine
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Syngonium
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 19
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor