STRELIZIA SPAINE 'Indoor Plants'
STRELIZIA SPAINE 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
STRELIZIA SPAINE Online
STRELIZIA SPAINE Shopping
STRELIZIA SPAINE 'Indoor Plants'
STRELIZIA SPAINE 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
STRELIZIA SPAINE Online
STRELIZIA SPAINE Shopping

STRELIZIA SPAINE

KWD 82.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Ashtaal

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Leuconeura
Variety : STRELEZIA
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Prayer Plant
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Foliar fertilizer
Genus : Strelitzia
Plant Height (cm) : 140
Pot Size (cm) : 42
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Spain

More from this vendor