spathiphyllum hollandi Indoor Plants
spathiphyllum hollandi Indoor Plants

spathiphyllum hollandi

KWD 18.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Ashtaal

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Species : SPATHI
Variety : lili
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : LILIUM
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Spathiphyllum
Plant Height (cm) : 85
Pot Size (cm) : 20
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland