Schefflera 'Indoor Plants'
Schefflera 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Schefflera Online
Schefflera 'Indoor Plants'
Schefflera 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Schefflera Online

Schefflera

KWD 6.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Ashtaal

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Arboricola
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Umbrella Tree
Water : Wet
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Ficus
Plant Height (cm) : 150
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor