Schefflera Green Indoor Plants
Schefflera Green Indoor Plants Shrubs
Schefflera Green Online
Schefflera Green Indoor Plants
Schefflera Green Indoor Plants Shrubs
Schefflera Green Online

Schefflera Green

KWD 1.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlJahra Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Species : Arboricola Nora
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Dwarf Umbrella Tree
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Schefflera
Plant Height (cm) : 30
Pot Size (cm) : 14
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Kuwait