Schefflera Gold & Green 'Indoor Plants'
Schefflera Gold & Green 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Schefflera Gold & Green Online
Schefflera Gold & Green 'Indoor Plants'
Schefflera Gold & Green 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Schefflera Gold & Green Online

Schefflera Gold & Green

KWD 10.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlJahra Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Arboricola Nora
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Dwarf Umbrella Tree
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Schefflera
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor