Schefflera Arboricola 'Indoor Plants'
Schefflera Arboricola 'Indoor Plants'

Schefflera Arboricola

KWD 4.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Green
Vendor Serial Code : IND2388
Species : Araliaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : dwarf umbrella tree
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Schefflera
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Medium

More from this vendor