Sansevieria Trifasciata Laurentii 'Indoor Plants'
Sansevieria Trifasciata Laurentii 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Sansevieria Trifasciata Laurentii Online
Sansevieria Trifasciata Laurentii 'Indoor Plants'
Sansevieria Trifasciata Laurentii 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Sansevieria Trifasciata Laurentii Online

Sansevieria Trifasciata Laurentii

KWD 3.728

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Trifasciata
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Snake Plant, Saint George Sword
Water : Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Sansevieria
Plant Height (cm) : 35
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Medium

More from this vendor