Sansevieria Trifasciata Laurenti (Snake Plant) 'Indoor Plants'
Sansevieria Trifasciata Laurenti (Snake Plant) 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Sansevieria Trifasciata Laurenti (Snake Plant) Online
Sansevieria Trifasciata Laurenti (Snake Plant) 'Indoor Plants'
Sansevieria Trifasciata Laurenti (Snake Plant) 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Sansevieria Trifasciata Laurenti (Snake Plant) Online

Sansevieria Trifasciata Laurenti (Snake Plant)

KWD 13.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : IND2503
Species : Trifasciata
Variety : Spain
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Snake Plant, Saint George Sword
Water : Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Cacti Fertilizer
Genus : Sansevieria
Plant Height (cm) : 70
Pot Size (cm) : 20
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor