Sansevieria Hahnii 'Indoor Plants'
Sansevieria Hahnii 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Sansevieria Hahnii 'Indoor Plants'
Sansevieria Hahnii 'Indoor Plants Shrubs

Sansevieria Hahnii

KWD 2.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : IND0071
Species : Trifasciata Hahnii Jade
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Hahn Sansevieria
Water : Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Cacti Fertilizer
Genus : Sansevieria
Plant Height (cm) : 15
Pot Size (cm) : 10
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor