Sansevieria Cylindrica 'Indoor Plants'
Sansevieria Cylindrica 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Sansevieria Cylindrica Online
Sansevieria Cylindrica 'Indoor Plants'
Sansevieria Cylindrica 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Sansevieria Cylindrica Online

Sansevieria Cylindrica

KWD 10.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : IND2167
Species : Cylindrica
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Cylindrical Snake Plant, African Spear
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Cacti Fertilizer
Genus : Sansevieria
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor