Pilea Peperomioides 'Indoor Plants'
Pilea Peperomioides 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Pilea Peperomioides 'Indoor Plants'
Pilea Peperomioides 'Indoor Plants Shrubs

Pilea Peperomioides

KWD 11.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : IND2147
Species : Peperomioides
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Chinese Money Plant, UFO Plant
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Pilea
Plant Height (cm) : 30
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : High

More from this vendor