Philodendron Xanadu Indoor Plants
Philodendron Xanadu Indoor Plants Shrubs
Philodendron Xanadu Online
Philodendron Xanadu Indoor Plants
Philodendron Xanadu Indoor Plants Shrubs
Philodendron Xanadu Online

Philodendron Xanadu

KWD 6.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Vendor Serial Code : IND2188
Species : Xanadu
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Winterbourn Philodendron
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Philodendron
Plant Height (cm) : 30
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : High