Philodendron Imperial Green  Indoor Plants
Philodendron Imperial Green  Indoor Plants Shrubs
Philodendron Imperial Green  Online
Philodendron Imperial Green  Indoor Plants
Philodendron Imperial Green  Indoor Plants Shrubs
Philodendron Imperial Green  Online

Philodendron Imperial Green

KWD 4.000

KWD 3.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlJahra Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Species : Conga
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Winterbourn Philodendron
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Philodendron
Plant Height (cm) : 30
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : High