Philodendron Hederaceum Indoor Plants
Philodendron Hederaceum Indoor Plants Shrubs
Philodendron Hederaceum Indoor Plants
Philodendron Hederaceum Indoor Plants Shrubs

Philodendron Hederaceum

KWD 14.378

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Species : Hederaceum
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Heartleaf Philodendron
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Philodendron
Plant Height (cm) : 80
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Holland