Philodendron Emerald Red Stick 'Indoor Plants'
Philodendron Emerald Red Stick 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Philodendron Emerald Red Stick Online
Philodendron Emerald Red Stick 'Indoor Plants'
Philodendron Emerald Red Stick 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Philodendron Emerald Red Stick Online

Philodendron Emerald Red Stick

KWD 7.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlJahra Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Erubescens
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Red Emerald Philodendron
Water : Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Philodendron
Plant Height (cm) : 80
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor