Peperomia  Indoor Plants
Peperomia  Indoor Plants

Peperomia

KWD 2.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Flora National

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Color : Green
Vendor Serial Code : 03-PLT-PEPEROMIA-USA-10
Species : Peperomia orba
Variety : orba Variegata
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : shining bush
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Special Purpose Fertilizer
Genus : Peperomia
Plant Height (cm) : 10
Pot Size (cm) : 5.5
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Holland