Peperomia Rotundifolia 'Indoor Plants'
Peperomia Rotundifolia 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Peperomia Rotundifolia Online
Peperomia Rotundifolia 'Indoor Plants'
Peperomia Rotundifolia 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Peperomia Rotundifolia Online

Peperomia Rotundifolia

KWD 3.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : IND2260
Species : Rotundifolia
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Round Leaf Peperomia, Trailing Jade
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Peperomia
Plant Height (cm) : 18
Pot Size (cm) : 10
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor