Peperomia Obtusifolia Indoor Plants
Peperomia Obtusifolia Indoor Plants Shrubs
Peperomia Obtusifolia Indoor Plants
Peperomia Obtusifolia Indoor Plants Shrubs

Peperomia Obtusifolia

KWD 5.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Vendor Serial Code : IND2133
Species : Obtusifolia
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : American Rubber Plant, Baby Rubber Plant
Water : Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Peperomia
Plant Height (cm) : 10
Pot Size (cm) : 10
Toxic Level : Low