peperomia obtusifolia green Indoor Plants
peperomia obtusifolia green Indoor Plants Shrubs
peperomia obtusifolia green Online
peperomia obtusifolia green Indoor Plants
peperomia obtusifolia green Indoor Plants Shrubs
peperomia obtusifolia green Online

peperomia obtusifolia green

KWD 2.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlJahra Nursery

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity

Product Details
Species : Obtusifolia
Variety : pepromia
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : pepromia obtusifolia
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Peperomia
Plant Height (cm) : 8
Pot Size (cm) : 14
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait