Pelargonium+Basil+Hand Tool 'Indoor Plants'
Pelargonium+Basil+Hand Tool 'Indoor Plants'

Pelargonium Basil Hand Tool

KWD 7.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 1000210
Species : Lamiaceae, Pelargonium
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Mushmoom, Geraniums
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Lawsonia
Plant Height (cm) : 35
Pot Size (cm) : 17
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor