Olives Plants-23cm 'Indoor Plants'
Olives Plants-23cm 'Indoor Plants'

Olives Plants-23cm

KWD 15.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gentleman Flowers

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Oleaceae
Variety : Europaea
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Wild Olive,
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Olea
Plant Height (cm) : 94
Pot Size (cm) : 23
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor