Nephrolepis Exaltata 'Indoor Plants'
Nephrolepis Exaltata 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Nephrolepis Exaltata Online
Nephrolepis Exaltata 'Indoor Plants'
Nephrolepis Exaltata 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Nephrolepis Exaltata Online

Nephrolepis Exaltata

KWD 6.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Exaltata
Variety : Green Lady
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Boston Swordfern, Wild Boston Fern
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Nephrolepis
Plant Height (cm) : 35
Pot Size (cm) : 15
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor