Musa Acuminata - Banana Tree  'Indoor Plants'
Musa Acuminata - Banana Tree  'Indoor Plants'

Musa Acuminata - Banana Tree

KWD 65.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 1000160
Species : Musa balbisiana
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Cavendish bananas
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Musa
Plant Height (cm) : 90-100CM
Pot Size (cm) : D37 H70
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor