Monstera Monkey Mask 'Indoor Plants'
Monstera Monkey Mask 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Monstera Monkey Mask Online
Monstera Monkey Mask Shopping
Monstera Monkey Mask 'Indoor Plants'
Monstera Monkey Mask 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Monstera Monkey Mask Online
Monstera Monkey Mask Shopping

Monstera Monkey Mask

KWD 7.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : IND2244
Species : Adansonii
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Windowleaf, Swiss cheese plant, Ceriman
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Monstera
Plant Height (cm) : 30
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Low

More from this vendor