Monstera Deliciosa  'Indoor Plants'
Monstera Deliciosa  'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Monstera Deliciosa  Online
Monstera Deliciosa  'Indoor Plants'
Monstera Deliciosa  'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Monstera Deliciosa  Online

Monstera Deliciosa

KWD 70.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlJahra Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Deliciosa
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Ceriman, Swiss Cheese Plant, Monstera
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Monstera
Plant Height (cm) : 120
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor