Monstera Adansonii 'Indoor Plants'
Monstera Adansonii 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Monstera Adansonii Online
Monstera Adansonii 'Indoor Plants'
Monstera Adansonii 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Monstera Adansonii Online

Monstera Adansonii

KWD 7.000

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - AlJahra Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Join Wait List

Product Details
Species : Adansonii
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Swiss cheese plant
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Monstera
Plant Height (cm) : 15
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor