Maranta Leuconeura  Indoor Plants
Maranta Leuconeura  Indoor Plants

Maranta Leuconeura

KWD 5.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlJahra Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Species : Leuconeura
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Prayer Plant
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Maranta
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 13
Toxic Level : Low