Maranta Leuconeura 'Indoor Plants'
Maranta Leuconeura 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Maranta Leuconeura 'Indoor Plants'
Maranta Leuconeura 'Indoor Plants Shrubs

Maranta Leuconeura

KWD 5.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Leuconeura
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Prayer Plant
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Maranta
Plant Height (cm) : 30
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor