Kentia Indoor Plants
Kentia Indoor Plants Shrubs
Kentia Online
Kentia Indoor Plants
Kentia Indoor Plants Shrubs
Kentia Online

Kentia

KWD 26.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Species : Forsteriana
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Kentia, Paradise, Thatch
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Howea
Plant Height (cm) : 60
Pot Size (cm) : 20
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland