Kentia P18 'Indoor Plants'
Kentia P18 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Kentia P18 Online
Kentia P18 'Indoor Plants'
Kentia P18 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Kentia P18 Online

Kentia P18

KWD 26.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Forsteriana
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Kentia, Paradise, Thatch
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Howea
Plant Height (cm) : 100
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor