Hedera Stick 'Indoor Plants'
Hedera Stick 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Hedera Stick Online
Hedera Stick Shopping
Hedera Stick 'Indoor Plants'
Hedera Stick 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Hedera Stick Online
Hedera Stick Shopping

Hedera Stick

KWD 4.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlJahra Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Helix
Variety : Hedera
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Ivy
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Foliar fertilizer
Genus : Hedera
Plant Height (cm) : 60
Pot Size (cm) : 19
Toxic Level : Medium

More from this vendor